Hentai Zone

Hentai Zone

Eroge Taimanin Asagi 2

Taimanin Asagi 2

対魔忍アサギ2

Description
One year has passed since the Chaos Arena was destroyed—–
Asagi and Sakura were presently on an abandoned street on a man-made island that floated on top of Tokyo Bay.
It was an enormous box-shaped island built by the government and referred to as “Tokyo Kingdom”.
There was hope that it would become a second city center floating at sea, but it had failed to attract businesses.
The only way of getting to and from the island was through Honshu Island over the 10 kilometer Tokyo Kingdom bridge. Unfortunately, this narrow route was the means in which the inhabitants of hell found their way onto the island, luring anarchists, criminals, and even illegal immigrants there, transforming the streets of the sea bound city into a world-renowned haven for danger.
However abandoned the streets were, order did exist in such a place despite it being a breeding place of crime.
There was a business district at the heart as well as one of Asia’s greatest prostitute grottoes.
Whether or not it was only the strong who survived, the viability of living there required one not to be careless in making friends with the strong.

Click here to see the whole series: Taimanin series

HCG pack for this eroge can be found at: HCG Taimanin Asagi 2

Original Name: 対魔忍アサギ2
Other Name: 対魔忍アサギ2~淫謀の東京キングダム~, Taimanin Asagi 2 ~Inbo no Tokyo Kingdom~
Brand: Black Lilith
Release Date: 2006-10-27
VNDB
Getchu

moemoe-kyun

Konichiwa minna!!! Before asking for help plz read those links first. Thank. Frequently Asked Questions, Basic hentai game installation guide, Applocale + Unicode Setting Tutorial by Tessu

View all contributions by

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment